Listen to the latest songs, only on JioSaavn.com

CRICKET ICC RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 Australia Australia293668126
2India India323690115
3England England475017107
4South Africa South Africa292952102
5New Zealand New Zealand30296599
6Pakistan Pakistan30263888
7Sri Lanka Sri Lanka26228288
8West Indies West Indies28219879
9Bangladesh Bangladesh25116146
10Zimbabwe Zimbabwe614825
Last updated on 18 January 2023