Listen to the latest songs, only on JioSaavn.com

CRICKET ICC RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 Australia Australia192439128
2India India293318114
3South Africa South Africa252606104
4England England434449103
5New Zealand New Zealand272704100
6Pakistan Pakistan23211192
7Sri Lanka Sri Lanka23191683
8West Indies West Indies25198880
9Bangladesh Bangladesh22104748
10Zimbabwe Zimbabwe614825
Last updated on 21 September 2022